Categories

Name Hits
Cables and Wire > Fiber Optic Cables
Clear
Clear
Clear
All Search (1 - 10 of 27728) for parts

(Fiber Optic Cables)

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP 501232-3 PLASTIC FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 1FIBER

x1 $2.98
x100 $2.98
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


TE Connectivity 1m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Connector A: ST, Connector B: ST, Multi Mode OM1

x1 $2.4684
x100 $2.4684
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


Fibre-optic cable 1 m Duplex, HFBR-EUD500Z, Avago

x1 $3.205
x100 $2.7551
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Epoxy Applicator Syringe

x1 $4.09
x100 $4.09
Volume Production

 Datasheets


FIBER OPTIC TX 125 MBD 650N

x1 $6.6736
x100 $6.49
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Conn LC Adapter Multimode Simplex M/F ST 2dB

x1 $30.75
x100 $27.73
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Conn MPO Multimode Multifiber ST Cable Mount

x1 $84.125
x100 $78.75
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Broadcom Black Fibre Optic Cable, 500m, 1 Core , Polyethylene PE Sheath

x1 $315.9577
x100 $293.5074
Volume Production

 Datasheets


AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES HFBR-RUD100Z Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, 1mm, 2 Fibres, Black, PE, 2.2 mm, 328.1 ft

x1 $115.872
x100 $1.6128
Volume Production

 Datasheets


CONN F/OPTIC LOOPBACK SC MM

x1 $0.5474
x100 $0.5474
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets