Categories

Name Hits
Cables and Wires > Fibre Optic
Clear
Clear
Clear
All Search (1 - 20 of 811) for parts

(Fibre Optic)

TE Connectivity 1m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Multi Mode OM1

x1 $9.78
x100 $6.8038
Volume Production

 Datasheets


AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES HFBR-RUD100Z Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, 1mm, 2, Black, PE, 2.2 mm, 328.1 ft

x1 $111.3081
x100 $1.6128
Volume Production

 Datasheets


SC duplex to SC duplex cable assembly,2m

x1 $16.7227
x100 $16.7227
Volume Production

 Datasheets


E32 diffuse fibre optic sensor head

x1 $39.0377
x100 $35.9167
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Plastic Fibre Optic Sensor, IP67, 12 24 V dc

x1 $33.0542
x100 $30.6734
Volume Production

 Datasheets


AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES HFBR-57E5APZ 125MBD SFP TRANSCEIVER FAST ETHERNET

x1 $60.00
x100 $43.364
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


CABLE, OPTICAL FIBRE, 1M, POLY

x1 $0.1141
x100 $0.1141
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


Plastic Fibre Optic Sensor, IP67, 12 24 V dc

x1 $30.0442
x100 $30.0442
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Fibre-optic cable 10 m Duplex, HFBR-RMD010Z, Avago

x1 $20.56
x100 $13.14
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Cable Assembly, Fiber Optic, OM3

x1 $254.84
x100 $166.05
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


E32 through beam small sensor head

x1 $4.5442
x100 $2.8464
End of Life

 Datasheets


AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES HFBR-RTD010Z Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, 1mm, 2, Black, PE, 2.2 mm, 32.81 ft

x1 $20.56
x100 $15.6305
Volume Production

 Datasheets


TE CONNECTIVITY 5503994-5 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

x1 $30.7358
x100 $22.5463
Obsolete

 Datasheets


Cable Assembly, Fiber Optic, 50/125um

x1 $246.62
x100 $224.726
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


Fibre-optic cable 2 m Duplex, HFBR-RMD002Z, Broadcom

x1 $9.10
x100 $7.6712
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Cable Assembly, MPO, (3) QSFP MPO, 24F

x1 $98.13
x100 $98.13
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


MOLEX 106283-0005 OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY

x1 $116.46
x100 $108.2693
Volume Production

 Datasheets


MOLEX 106283-5203 OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY

x1 $192.45
x100 $184.43
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Fibre-optic cable 5 m Duplex, HFBR-RMD005Z, Avago

x1 $11.5977
x100 $9.9481
Volume Production

 Datasheets


E32 long range through beam sensor head

x1 $94.60
x100 $77.69
Volume Production

 Datasheets