Categories

Name Hits
Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Clear
Clear
Clear
All Search (1 - 10 of 5963) for parts

(Fiber Optic Connectors)

TE Connectivity SFP Series 4 Port SFP Cage, Press-Fit Termination

x1 $7.2538
x100 $6.444
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP 502750-1. ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

x1 $2.32
x100 $2.32
Volume Production

 Datasheets


TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP 504021-1. ST FIBER OPTIC COUPLER, MULTIMODE, METAL

x1 $1.51
x100 $1.27
Volume Production

 Datasheets


3M 6200 Half Mask Reusable Respirator

x1 $11.80
x100 $8.42
Obsolete

 Datasheets


COMMSCOPE ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

x1 $1.21
x100 $1.0931
Volume Production

 Datasheets


Conn SFP RCP 20 POS 0.8mm Solder RA SMD 20 Terminal 1 Port Reel

x1 $2.0794
x100 $2.0794
Volume Production

 Datasheets


TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP 501232-3 PLASTIC FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 1FIBER

x1 $2.98
x100 $2.98
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


Fiber Optic Connectors ST ADAPTER MTL PLSTIC SLEEVE

x1 $1.6203
x100 $1.47
Volume Production

 Datasheets


3M 6900 6000 SERIES (L)F/FACE MASK

x1 $8.22
x100 $6.19
Not Recommended for New Design

 Datasheets


AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES HFBR-4511Z Fibre Optic Connector, Plastic Optical, 1mm, Plastic Body, HFBR-45XXZ Series

x1 $0.4167
x100 $0.3896
Volume Production

 Datasheets